Quicksilver Daydream @ The Footlight
Thursday 6 7 18
Dead Stars @ Union Pool
Saturday 6 9 18
The Mad Doctors @ Secret Project Robot
Wednesday 6 13 18
On Tour:
Field Trip @ Brooklyn Bazaar
Friday 6 1 18
Robert Kuhn (Houston) @ Silvana
Saturday 6 2 18
Stello @ Bowery Electric
Saturday 6 2 18
The Space Merchants @ Our Wicked Lady (Record Release)
Saturday 6 2 18
Robert Kuhn (Houston) @ Shrine
Sunday 6 3 18
Local H (Chicago) @ The Paramount (Huntington)
Sunday 6 3 18
Robert Kuhn (Houston) @ Rockwood Music Hall
Monday 6 4 18
Stello @ Mercury Lounge
Monday 6 4 18
Local H (Chicago) @ Irving Plaza
Tuesday 6 5 18
Lucero (Memphis) @ Playstation Theater
Wednesday 6 6 18
The Misters @ Rockwood Music Hall
Thursday 5 24 18
Modern Diet @ Berlin – Under A
Friday 5 25 18
Engine Summer (Chicago) @ House Show (Contact For Address)
Saturday 5 26 18
The Space Merchants @ Quinn’s (Beacon)
Saturday 5 26 18
Engine Summer (Chicago) @ Otto’s Shrunken Head
Sunday 5 27 18
Quicksilver Daydream @ Elsewhere
Tuesday 5 22 18
Thunderpussy (Seattle) @ Mercury Lounge
Wednesday 5 16 18
Quicksilver Daydream @ The Gateway
Thursday 5 17 18
The Misters @ The Paper Box
Thursday 5 17 18
The Mad Doctors @ Gutter Bar (Pizza Fest V)
Friday 5 18 18
Thunderpussy (Seattle) @ Elsewhere
Friday 5 18 18
Atlas Engine @ Arlene’s Grocery
Saturday 5 19 18
Mail The Horse @ Club Helsinki (Hudson)
Saturday 5 19 18
Spaceface (Memphis) @ Secret Project Robot
Tuesday 5 8 18
Loose Buttons @ Mercury Lounge
Thursday 5 10 18
T. Hardy Morris (Athens GA) @ Rough Trade
Friday 5 11 18
The Brevet (Irvine CA) @ Mercury Lounge
Friday 5 11 18
The Rungs @ Hot Wood Arts
Saturday 5 12 18
Field Trip @ Zone One at Elsewhere
Wednesday 5 2 18
Quicksilver Daydream @ Rough Trade
Wednesday 5 2 18
Lord Huron (LA) @ Beacon Theater
Thursday 5 3 18
Low Doses @ Diviera Drive
Thursday 5 3 18
The Coathangers (Atlanta) @ Stone Pony (NJ)
Wednesday 4 25 18
The Coathangers (Atlanta) @ Warsaw
Thursday 4 26 17
Sunflower Bean @ Bowery Ballroom SOLD OUT
Thursday 4 26 18
The Coathangers (Atlanta) @ Irving Plaza
Friday 4 27 18
Quicksilver Daydream @ Phase One Studio
Saturday 4 28 18
Del Water Gap / Stello / The Misters @ Brooklyn Bazaar (Flora Prom)
Saturday 4 28 18
The Rungs @ Pianos
Tuesday 4 17 18
Modern Diet @ Sunnyvale
Thursday 4 19 18
The Suffers (Houston) @ House of Independents (NJ)
Friday 4 20 18
Seldomo @ Pine Box Rock Shop
Friday 4 20 18
L. Martin (Chicago) @ Brooklyn Bazaar
Saturday 4 21 18
The Suffers (Houston) @ Baby’s All Right
Saturday 4 21 18
Atlas Engine @ Bowery Electric
Thursday 4 12 18
Quicksilver Daydream @ Ceremony
Friday 4 13 18
Khruangbin (Houston) @ Music Hall of Williamsburg
Firday 4 13 18 & Saturday 4 14 18
Black Lips (Atlanta) @ Brooklyn Steel
Thursday 4 5 18
Quicksilver Daydream @ Pianos
Thursday 4 5 18
Black Lips (Atlanta) @ The White Eagle (Jersey City)
Saturday 4 7 18
The Rungs @ Union Pool
Sunday 4 8 18
Rogue Wave (LA) @ Bowery Ballroom
Wednesday 3 28 18
Quicksilver Daydream @ Threes Brewing
Wednesday 3 28 18
The Mad Doctors @ Our Wicked Lady
Thursday 3 29 18
Rogue Wave (LA) @ Baby’s All Right
Thursday 3 29 18
Atlas Engine @ Pianos
Thursday 3 29 18
Curtis Harding (Atlanta) @ Bowery Ballroom
Friday 3 30 18
Field Trip @ Brooklyn Bazaar
Monday 3 26 18
Dreamers @ Irving Plaza
Tuesday 3 27 18
Lord Huron (LA) @ Le Poisson Rouge
Tuesday 3 27 18
The Misters / Loose Buttons @ Alphaville
Friday 3 23 18
Field Trip @ Trans-Pecos
Friday 3 23 18
The Roofer’s Union @ Union Pool
Tuesday 3 13 18
Quicksilver Daydream @ Sofar Sounds
Friday 3 16 18
The Space Merchants @ Gold Sounds
Friday 3 16 18
Steven In A Tree @ Gramercy Theatre
Sunday 3 18 18
Local H (Chicago) @ Bowery Electric
Wednesday 3 7 18
The Mad Doctors @ Gutter Bar
Friday 3 9 18
The Space Merchants @ Hank’s Saloon
Saturday 3 10 18
Stello @ Gold Sounds
Sunday 3 11 18
Ayron Jones & The Way (Seattle) @ Baby’s All Right
Monday 3 6 18
Adrianne Lenker (Big Thief) @ Murmrr Ballroom
Tuesday 3 6 18
Ayron Jones & The Way (Seattle) @ Mercury Lounge
Tuesday 3 6 18
Psymon Spine @ Zone One at Elsewhere
Tuesday 2 27 18
Diet Cig @ Elsewhere
Thursday 3 1 18
Someone In A Tree @ Gramercy Theatre (First Draft Movie Premiere & Live Concert)
Thursday 3 1 18
Seldomo @ Freddy’s Bar & Backroom
Friday 3 2 18
Psymon Spine @ Secret Friend 002
Friday 3 2 18
Low Doses @ JC Studios (Jersey City)
Friday 3 2 18
Seldomo @ Pete’s Candy Store
Saturday 3 3 18
The Mad Doctors @ Our Wicked Lady
Saturday 3 3 18
Kolars (LA) @ Rough Trade
Saturday 3 3 18
MammaBear (Atlanta) @ Alphaville
Tuesday 2 20 18
MammaBear (Atlanta) @ Arlene’s Grocery
Friday 2 23 18
Twin Peaks (Chicago) @ White Eagle Hall (Jersey City)
Friday 2 23 18
Quicksilver Daydream @ Pine Box Rock Shop
Friday 2 23 18
The Space Merchants @ Pet Rescue
Friday 2 23 18
Whores (Atlanta) @ Saint Vitus Bar
Monday 2 26 18
Sunflower Bean @ Brooklyn Steel
Tuesday 2 13 18
Stello @ Sunnyvale
Thursday 2 15 18
The Brevet (LA) @ The Bowery Ballroom
Thursday 2 15 18
Quicksilver Daydream @ Mercury Lounge (EP Release)
Thursday 2 8 18
Atlas Engine @ Rockwood Music Hall
Thursday 2 8 18
Ben Taylor of Beecher’s Fault @ Iconyc Brewing Co. (Hosting Open Mic Night)
Thursday 2 8 18
Atlas Engine @ Rockwood Music Hall
Thursday 2 8 18
The Roofer’s Union @ Alphaville
Friday 2 9 18
Seldomo @ Pete’s Candy Store
Sunday 2 11 18
Night Beats (Seattle) @ Brooklyn Steel
Thursday 2 2 18
Field Trip @ Elsewhere
Tuesday 2 6 18
Dead Stars @ Knitting Factory
Wednesday 1 24 18
Stello @ Tender Trap
Wednesday 1 24 18
The Space Merchants @ Gutter Bar
Friday 1 26 18
Psymon Spine @ Alphaville
Saturday 1 27 18
The Mad Doctors @ Pet Rescue (Blood, Sweat & Beers Party)
Saturday 1 27 18
Modern Diet @ Pianos
Thursday 1 18 18
Loose Buttons / Del Water Gap / The Misters @ Rough Trade
Friday 1 19 18
Low Doses @ Millhill Basement (Trenton NJ)
Thursday 12 28 17
The Mad Doctors @ Holiday Shit Show
Friday 12 29 17
Sunflower Bean (DJ Set) @ The Knitting Factory
Sunday 12 31 17
New Madrid (Athens GA) @ Berlin
Friday 12 15 17
Ben Taylor (Beecher’s Fault) @ Quay’s Pub
Friday 12 15 17
Diet Cig @ Starland Ballroom (Sayreville NJ)
Friday 12 15 17
Stello @ H0I0 (Aquaprom)
Friday 12 15 17
New Madrid (Athens GA) @ Alphaville
Saturday 12 16 17
Psymon Spine @ Brooklyn Bazaar
Friday 12 8 17
Mail The Horse @ Brooklyn Bowl
Friday 12 8 17
Someone In A Tree @ The Gramercy Theatre
Saturday 12 9 17
Atlas Engine @ Knitting Factory
Saturday 12 9 17
Field Trip @ Sunnyvale
Saturday 12 9 17
Big Huge @ Music Hall of Williamsburg
Sunday 12 10 17
The Roofer’s Union @ Sunnyvale
Sunday 12 10 17