Local H @ Empty Bottle
Sunday 9 16 18
Mr. Constant @ aliveOne
Wednesday 9 19 18
Secret Colours (Blue Dream Release Show) @ Schubas
Friday 9 21 18
ON TOUR:
Modern Vices @ Empty Bottle
Tuesday 9 4 18
Microcosms @ Subterranean
Wednesday 9 5 18
Parker Gispert @ Empty Bottle
Friday 9 7 18
Mr. Constant @ Moe’s Tavern
Friday 9 7 18
The Footlight District @ Subterranean
Friday 9 7 18
Gringo Star (Atlanta) @ Empty Bottle
Wednesday 8 29 18
Arclight @ Martyr’s
Friday 8 31 18
Engine Summer @ Schubas
Friday 8 31 18
Rotten Mouth @ Chinabar (Johsburg)
Friday 8 31 18
Futurebirds (Athens GA) @ Beat Kitchen
Saturday 9 1 18
Vincas (Athens GA) @ Burlington Bar
Friday 8 24 18
Bright Kid @ Schubas
Friday 8 24 18
Rotten Mouth @ The House Cafe (Dekalb)
Friday 8 24 18
Mama (Record Release) @ Sleeping Village
Friday 8 24 18
Microcosms @ The Store
Saturday 8 25 18
Smoking Popes @ Tinley Park
Saturday 8 25 18
The Fundamental Kink @ Chop Shop
Sunday 8 12 18
Absolutely Not @ The Empty Bottle
Monday 8 13 18
Whores (Atlanta) @ Reggies Live
Thursday 8 16 18
Rotten Mouth @ Subterranean
Friday 8 17 18
The Footlight District @ Chop Shop
Saturday 8 18 18
Rotten Mouth @ Buzz Fest (McHenry)
Saturday 8 18 18
Microcosms @ Crowbar
Saturday 8 18 18
Engine Summer @ Empty Bottle
Sunday 8 19 19
The Rubs @ Cole’s Bar
Friday 8 10 18
Absolutely Not @ Beat Kitchen
Friday 8 10 18
Fox Grin (Atlanta) @ Emporium Arcade Bar
Wednesday 8 1 18
Curtis Harding (Atlanta) @ Lollapalooza
Thursday 8 2 18
Curtis Harding (Atlanta) @ Empty Bottle
Friday 8 3 18
Mr. Constant @ Tonic Room (Fuckapolooza)
Saturday 8 4 18
Rotten Mouth @ Liquid Blues (Woodstock)
Saturday 8 4 18
Wild Moccasins (Houston) @ Subterranean
Wednesday 7 25 18
Engine Summer / Red Jr. @ Sleeping Village (Fuck Fest 4)
Saturday 7 28 18
Secret Colours @ Reggie’s Live
Sunday 7 29 18
Namorado @ Sleeping Village
Tuesday 7 17 18
Big Thief (NYC) @ Pitchfork Music Fest
Friday 7 20 18
The Fundamental Kink @ Bohemian Grove (DM For Address)
Saturday 7 21 18
Absolutely Not @ Auxilary Arts Center
Saturday 7 21 18
Namorado @ DZ FEST (Hickory Hills)
Sunday 7 8 18
Bow & Spear @ Beat Kitchen
Monday 7 9 18
Big Huge (NYC) @ Cole’s
Friday 7 13 18
The Footlight District @ Lilly’s
Saturday 7 14 18
Mama @ Ghetto Karts 4th of July Redneck Bash
Wednesday 7 4 18
The Fundamental Kink @ Burlington Bar
Thursday 7 5 18
The Brevet (Irvine CA) @ Summer Concert Series – John Hancock Center
Thursday 7 5 18
Bambara (NYC) @ Empty Bottle
Tuesday 6 26 18
Secret Colours @ Emporium Arcade Bar
Wednesday 6 27 18
Best Coast (LA) / Kolars (LA) @ Humbodlt Park (Tour de Fat)
Saturday 6 30 18
Engine Summer @ The Empty Bottle
Tuesday 6 19 18
Black Lips (Atlanta) @ House of Vans
Thursday 6 21 18
The Dip (Seattle) @ SPACE
Friday 6 22 18
Arclight @ Cubby Bear
Saturday 6 23 18
Lucero (Memphis) @ Aragon Ballroom
Saturday 6 23 18
The Fundamental Kink @ Bourbon On Division
Thursday 6 14 18
The Footlight District @ Cubby Bear
Friday 6 15 18
Joecephus & The George Jonestown Massacre @ Reggies
Friday 6 15 18
Local H @ The Forge (Joliet)
Saturday 6 16 18
Michigan Rattlers (LA) @ Schubas
Thursday 6 7 18
The Kickback @ Sleeping Village
Friday 6 8 18
Modern Vices @ Rib Fest
Saturday 6 9 18
The Runnies @ Cafe Mustache
Saturday 6 9 18
Bow & Spear @ Emporium (What’s For Brek-Fest)
Sunday 6 10 18
Parker Gispert (Athens GA) @ Schubas Tavern
Tuesday 5 29 18
Microcosms @ Uncommon Ground Lakeview
Wednesday 5 30 18
The Dip (Seattle) @ iO Theater
Wednesday 5 30 18
Roach Beach @ Quencher’s Saloon
Thursday 5 31 18
La Luz (Seattle) @ Subterranean
Thursday 5 31 18
La Luz (Seattle) @ Do Division Fest
Friday 6 1 18
Santah / Springtime Carnivore (LA) @ Prom-A-Llama
Saturday 6 2 18
Whores (Atlanta) @ Doomed & Stoned Fest
Sunday 6 3 18
Bow & Spear @ Emporium Arcade Bar
Tuesday 5 22 18
Rotten Mouth @ Gman Tavern
Friday 5 25 18
Microcosms @ Reggies
Saturday 5 26 18
The Fundamental Kink @ Louderhouse (Message For Address)
Saturday 5 26 18
The Purcells @ Begyle Brewing
Sunday 5 27 18
Thunderpussy (Seattle) @ Cobra Lounge
Monday 5 21 18
Mama @ Emporium
Sunday 5 13 18
Namorado @ Tonic Room
Sunday 5 13 18
Spaceface (Memphis) @ Schubas
Sunday 5 13 18
Modern Vices / Brisco Darling @ Emporium
Monday 5 14 18
Engine Summer @ The Hideout
Thursday 5 17 18
Rotten Mouth @ Waverly Ballroom (Woodstock)
Saturday 5 19 18
Microcosms @ Heartland Cafe
Thursday 5 10 18
Engine Summer @ Cole’s Bar
Friday 5 11 18
The Smoking Popes @ Bottom Lounge
Friday 5 11 18
Sunflower Bean (NYC) @ Schubas
Friday 5 11 18
Amith Bokka (Arclight) @ Cubby Bear
Saturday 5 12 18