The Dip (Seattle) @ The Roxy Theater
Friday 4 27 18
The Dip (Seattle) @ Ahmanson Ranch (Calabasas)
Saturday 4 28 18
The Smoking Popes (Chicago) @ The Viper Room
Sunday 4 29 18
On Tour:
The Last Internationale (NYC) @ The Viper Room
Tuesday 4 17 18
Futurebirds (Athens GA) @ Levy Park
Friday 4 20 18
Big Thief (NYC) @ Mayan Theatre
Thursday 4 12 18
Wild Powwers (Seattle) @ The Morrocan
Friday 4 13 18
Whores (Atlanta) @ Resident
Saturday 4 14 18
The Brevet @ House of Blues (Anaheim)
Saturday 4 14 18
Wild Moccasins (Houston) @ The Hi Hat
Thursday 4 5 18
Young Creatures – March Wednesdays Residency at The Satellite
Kolars @ The Wayfarer (Costa Mesa)
Friday 3 30 18
Kolars @ Morrocan Lounge
Saturday 3 31 18
Khruangbin (Houston) @ Lodge Room Highland Park
Thursday 3 22 18
Lord Huron @ Teregram
Thursday 3 8 18
Dreamers (NYC) @ The Belasco Theatre
Saturday 3 10 18
Thunderpussy (Seattle) @ The Viper Room
Saturday 3 10 18
The Tracks @ Church of the Epiphany
Saturday 3 10 18
The Suffers (Houston) @ The Echo
Wednesday 3 7 18
Sunflower Bean (NYC) @ Moraccan Lounge
Thursday 3 1 18
The Coathangers (Atlanta) @ Burger – A – Go Go
Friday 3 2 18
The Coathangers (Atlanta) @ Alex’s Bar (Long Beach)
Friday 3 3 18
Buck Meek (Big Thief) @ Aids Healthcare Foundation (6500 Sunset Blvd)
Friday 2 23 18
Night Beats (Seattle) @ Fonda Theatre
Saturday 2 24 18
Best Coast @ Teragram Ballroom (V-Day Planned Parenthood Benefit)
Wednesday 2 14 18
Greta Morgan (Springtime Carnivore) @ The Regent
Wednesday 2 14 18
Diet Cig (NYC) @ Lodge Room
Friday 2 16 18
The Tracks @ Redwood Bar
Saturday 2 17 18
Night Jacket @ Stories Books & Cafe
Friday 2 9 18
Kolars @ Zebulon Cafe Concert
Tuesday 1 30 18
Kolars @ The Wiltern
Saturday 1 20 18
Batwings Catwings @ The Satellite
Wednesday 1 3 18
Springtime Carnivore @ The Bootleg Theater
Sunday 1 7 18
Michigan Rattlers @ Hotel Cafe
Thursday 12 7 17
Springtime Carnivore @ Lodge Room
Saturday 12 917
The Footlight District (Chicago) @ 5 Star Bar
Sunday 12 10 17
The Orwells (Chicago) @ The Hollywood Palladium
Wednesday 12 13 17
Tangerine @ School Night at Bardot
Monday 12 4 17
The Footlight District (Chicago) @ The Prospector (Long Beach)
Tuesday 12 5 17
Dreamers (NYC) @ House of Blues (Anaheim)
Friday 11 24 17
Young Creatures @ The Hi Hat
Saturday 11 25 17
Los Angeles Police Department @ Bootleg Theater
Monday 11 27 17
The Dip (Seattle) @ Bootleg Theater
Thursday 11 16 17
Los Angeles Police Dept @ Bootleg Theater
Monday 11 20 17
Los Angeles Police Dept @ Bootleg Theater
Monday 11 13 17
Curtis Harding (Atlanta) @ The Echo
Thursday 11 9 17
The Coathangers (Atlanta) @ Alex’s Bar
Thursday 11 9 17
The Coathangers (Atlanta) @ Alex’s Bar
Friday 11 10 17
Dreamers (NYC) @ Regent Theater
Tuesday 10 24 17
Michigan Rattlers @ The Hotel Cafe
Thursday 10 26 17
Spaceface (Memphis) @ The Hi Hat
Monday 10 16 17
Young Creatures @ The Hi Hat
Tuesday 10 17 17
Big Thief (NYC) @ Bootleg Theater
Tuesday 10 3 17
Big Thief (NYC) @ Highland Park Ebell Club
Wednesday 10 4 17
Deep State (Athens GA) @ 4th Street Vine (Long Beach)
Friday 10 6 17
Local H (Chicago) @ House of Blues (Anaheim)
Tuesday 9 26 17
Best Coast @ Greek Theatre SOLD OUT
Tuesday 9 26 17
Tangerine (Seattle) @ The Fonda Theatre
Tuesday 9 26 17
Lemolo (Seattle) @ The Hotel Cafe
Friday 9 29 17
Lemolo (Seattle) @ The Southern Local
Saturday 9 30 17
Khruangbin (Houston) @ The Fonda Theatre
Thursday 9 21 17
Khruangbin (Houston) @ The Fonda Theatre
Friday 9 22 17
Local H (Chicago) @ The Troubadour
Sunday 9 24 17
Tomten (Seattle) @ 4th St. Vine
Wednesday 9 13 17
The Last Internationale (NYC) @ Saint Rocke
Thursday 9 14 17
Springtime Carnivore @ Constellation Room (Santa Ana)
Friday 9 8 17
Dreamers (NYC) @ 949 Indie Jam (Oceanside)
Saturday 9 9 17
The Last Internationale (NYC) @ Rob Ruben Speakeasy
Saturday 9 9 17
Best Coast @ High & Low Fest (San Bernadino)
Saturday 9 9 17
The Last Internationale (NYC) @ The Resident
Saturday 8 26 17
Charms (Seattle) @ Echoplex
Sunday 8 27 17
United Ghosts @ Echo Park Rising
Sunday 8 20 17
Parker Gispert of The Whigs (Athens GA) @ Hotel Cafe
Friday 8 4 17
The Last Internationale (NYC) @ Echoplex
Thursday 7 20 17
Thunderpussy (Seattle) @ The Viper Room
Tuesday 7 25 17
My Goodness (Seattle) @ Resident
Thursday 7 13 17
Avid Dancer @ Lobster Fest
Saturday 7 15 17
The Last Internationale (NYC) @ Hotel Cafe
Sunday 7 16 17
The Suffers (Houston) @ Levitt Pavillion
Saturday 7 8 17
Batwings Catwings @ Echoplex
Tuesday 7 11 17
Black Lips (Atlanta) @ Regent Theater
Friday 6 23 17
La Luz (Seattle) @ Off The 405 Getty
Saturday 6 24 17
Spaceface (Memphis) @ The Hi Hat
Monday 6 12 17
Dreamers (NYC) @ Teragram Ballroom
Tuesday 6 13 17
Whores (Atlanta) @ The Echo
Monday 6 5 17